Cần Sang Tiệm Nail Ở Katy, Texas.

Area: Katy, Texas / Phone:(281) 788-1837 / | Ngày hết hạn: August-19-2026
Bán Tiệm Nail Ở Katy, Texas.
- Vị trí đắc địa. Nằm trong trung tâm mua sắm sầm uất, cao cấp, cạnh Walgreens. Bên cạnh một tiệm làm tóc và tiệm nối mi, tạo nên một địa điểm làm đẹp rất thuận tiện.
- Tiệm được xây dựng năm 2020, đầy đủ nội thất và tiện nghi, nhận tiệm làm ngay. 
- Tiệm rộng 1.658 sqft, có 12 ghế, 6 bàn và 3 phòng facials and eyelash
- Rent: $4.975/tháng (including CAM).
- Có thể cho thuê một bàn làm móng với giá 1.300/tháng, chiếm khoảng 25% tiền rent và giảm tiền rent xuống còn $3.675/tháng.
- Giá bán: 38.000 (có thể thương lượng).
- Chủ có thể ở lại tạm thời để hỗ trợ việc bàn giao, đào tạo và vận hành nếu cần. 
- Thích hợp cho anh chị và gia đình muốn mở salon nhanh chóng và tiết kiệm chi phí xây dựng (trên $200.000), cũng như những người mới tham gia ngành này.
- Gọi hoặc nhắn tin đến số 281-788-1837.
----------------------------
Nail Salon For Sale In Katy, Texas. 
Great location. Asset sale priced at $38,000 (negotiable). Includes full build-out and all equipment, offering a turnkey opportunity ready for immediate operation. The space includes 12 pedicure chairs, 6 nail stations, and 3 private rooms for facials and eyelash extensions. 
Located in a busy, upscale shopping center next to Walgreens. Next to a hair salon and eyelash salon, making it a convenient one-stop beauty location.
The space is 1,658 sq. ft. built in 2020. 
Rent is $4,975/month including CAM. One nail table can be leased for $1,300/month, covering about 25% of the rent and lowering it to $3,675/month. 
Current owner willing to stay temporarily to assist with the handover, training, and operation if needed.
Suitable for individuals who want to open a salon quickly and save on build-out costs ($200,000+), as well as newcomers to the industry.
Call or text 281-788-1837.